Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of Sw Dat Bharathi Salai(jn.Of Triplicane High Rd To Outlet Canal)(Jn.Of Fakkir St To Triplicane High Rd Jn)fakkir Sahib St(jn.Of Kuppumuthu St To Bharathi Salai), Habibullah St(jn.Of Fakkir Sahib St To Pulipone Bzr Bharathi Salai)d114,116, Z 9
|
| Description |
Con Of Sw Dat Bharathi Salai(jn.Of Triplicane High Rd To Outlet Canal)(Jn.Of Fakkir St To Triplicane High Rd Jn)fakkir Sahib St(jn.Of Kuppumuthu St To Bharathi Salai), Habibullah St(jn.Of Fakkir Sahib St To Pulipone Bzr Bharathi Salai)d114,116, Z 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_523718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWDC.No.B3/378-17/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=626967 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.