Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 41331 M62020,Lv7 Maruti 14300 80 C11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3722371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manjari traders | - | 30-08-2023 10:52:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SRAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 11:07:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Vrinnda Enterprises | - | 30-08-2023 10:31:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vrinnda Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 41331M62020,LV7 MARUTI 14300 80C11 | 604916.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Manjari traders (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 41331M62020,LV7 MARUTI 14300 80C11 | 749200.00 | L2 |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreLv7 tata 3110-107083,lv7 maruti 12181m82030-025,lv7 maruti 14300-80c11,lv7 maruti 2920-002294,lv6 m
Read more
Lv7 tata 3110-107083,lv7 maruti 12181m82030-025,lv7 maruti 14300-80c11,lv7 maruti 2920-002294,lv6 m
Read more
Lv7 maruti 84681m80011,lv7 maruti 41331m62020,lv7 maruti 42412m75m00,lv7 hmv6x6 mbrl35010313171,lv7
Read more
Lv7 maruti 84681m80011,lv7 maruti 41331m62020,lv7 maruti 42412m75m00,lv7 hmv6x6 mbrl35010313171,lv7
Read more
Lv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 maruti 09305m13002,lv7 maruti 2940 001046,lv7 maruti 41331m62020,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 23710m83043 cable assy clutch,lv7 maruti 2940 000995 filter fuel,lv7 maruti 41331m62020
Read more
of your Industry type