Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Tadipatri Bypass From Km 0/000 To Km 6/285 Of 4 Lane On Nh67 In Ananthapuramu District In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Tadipatri Bypass From Km 0/000 To Km 6/285 Of 4 Lane On Nh67 In Ananthapuramu District In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_817677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.05/AEE/SE,NH,ATP/2024-25, Dt. 08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tadipatri bypass from Km 0/000 to Km 6/285 of NH67 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=859348 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of tadipatri bypass (km 0/000 to km 6/285) of 4 lane on nh67 in anantapuramu district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o).
Construction of tadipatri bypass (km 0/000 to km 6/285) of 4 lane on nh67 in anantapuramu district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o).
Read moreOne time improvement for bypass reaches of muddanur town from km 523/500 to 526/200 of nh67 in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
One time improvement for bypass reaches of muddanur town from km 523/500 to 526/200 of nh67 in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330
Construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330
 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62/700 to km.71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh on epc mode 2022-23
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to adoni town connecting nh-167 hagari-jadcherla road from km.62/700 to km.71/400 in kurnool district in state of andhra pradesh on epc mode 2022-23
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type