Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tool Holder S 50 V Pclnr 12,Tool Holder Pclnr 4040 S25,Tool Holder Pclnl 3232 P19,Tool Holder Pclnl
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4000340
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 27, 2023 16:09
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARPI ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-10-2023 12:10:36 MSE Evaluated
2 J S Engineering - 16-10-2023 11:51:02 MSE Evaluated
3 KORUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. - 17-10-2023 12:56:50 MSE Evaluated
4 LEADING EDGE DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-10-2023 23:37:07 N/A Evaluated
5 MICRO TOOLING SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-10-2023 14:51:23 MSE Evaluated
6 WIN TOOLING SOLUTIONS - 18-10-2023 11:34:22 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise