Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exercise Notebook For Hindi Writing,Exercise Notebook For Hindi Writing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5498669 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ANANT ASSOCIATE
1116500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV TRADERS | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 296 PAGE) | 02-11-2024 15:58:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHATURBHUJ INFRASTRUCTURE | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 296 PAGE) | 05-11-2024 06:39:46 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ANANT ASSOCIATE | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 192 PAGE) | 26-10-2024 14:16:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RAHUL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 192 PAGE) | 26-10-2024 13:23:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJU STATIONERS | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 192 PAGE) | 26-10-2024 14:23:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI | 02-11-2024 15:26:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VEDIC GROUP | Make : NA Model : (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 192 PAGE) | 02-11-2024 13:53:52 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANANT ASSOCIATE(MII) | Item Categories : Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing,Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | 1116500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJU STATIONERS (MII) | Item Categories : Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing,Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | 1165626.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAHUL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing,Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | 1190189.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | NA | (JNV LONG NOTE BOOK 17X27 CM 192 PAGE) | 2233 | ₹ 231115.500 |
| Unbranded Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | NA | Exercise Notebook for Hindi Writing | 11165 | ₹ 885384.500 |
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreEmpanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read morePre-requisites for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: pre-requisites for contractors
Read moreof your Industry type