Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Bambrud To Lohtar Km 0/00 To 1/00 (Odr 58) Tal Pachora Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_924364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.02,35,31/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2400 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. bambrud - lohtar lohtar- galan- balad- nagardeola road km 10/00 to 12/00 (odr-58) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. bambrud lohtar-galan-balad nagardeola - khajola road km 12/00 to 14/00 ( odr-58) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. lohtar to tongaon road (vr-170) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreS.t.b.t. kasampura - bambrud pra. bo road km 0/00 to 2/00 (vr-190) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreS.t.b.t. khajola to akhatwade km 1/00 to 3/00 ( odr- 65) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. aakhatwade - khajola - pimpri- tandalwadi km0/00 to 3/00 (odr-62) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. varsade to pimpalgaon kh (odr-60) km 7/00 to 8/00 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreS.t.b.t. odr-60 to pimpalgaon tanda road, 0/0 to 1/00 ( vr-215) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreConstructing to public urinal at lohtar tal pachora dist jalgaon
Constructing to public urinal at lohtar tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type