Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New A Site Ro At Km Stone 10 To 20 On Nh 927 From Barabanki To Bahraich Under Lucknow Do Of Upso I
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Between Km Stone 10 To 20 On Nh 927, While Going From Barabanki To Bahraich, District Barabanki, Under Lucknow Divisional Office Of Upso I
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO-1/ENG/LT-162/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Between KM Stone 10 to 20 on NH-927 Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197089 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 125 and 135 on nh-927, bahraich to rupaidiha, dist- bahraich under lucknow divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 125 and 135 on nh-927, bahraich to rupaidiha, dist- bahraich under lucknow divisional office of upso-i
Read moreModernization of a site ro m/s arkha fuels nh-30, unchahar distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i
Modernization of a site ro m/s arkha fuels nh-30, unchahar distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 470 and 475 on nh 30 lucknow sitapur road dist lucknow under lucknow divisional office of upso i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 470 and 475 on nh 30 lucknow sitapur road dist lucknow under lucknow divisional office of upso i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 179 and 195 on rhs of nh-731, village bara, tehsil-haidergarh, dist- barabanki under lucknow divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 179 and 195 on rhs of nh-731, village bara, tehsil-haidergarh, dist- barabanki under lucknow divisional office of upso-i
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location village navli, between km stone 102 to 110, sh13, dist-barabanki under lucknow divisional office of upso-i.
Development of new a site ro at location village navli, between km stone 102 to 110, sh13, dist-barabanki under lucknow divisional office of upso-i.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village mon, tehsil-maharajganj distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i.
Development of new a site ro at village mon, tehsil-maharajganj distt. raebareli under lucknow do of upso-i.
Read moreRo at vill newada , tehsil maholi distt sitapur under lucknow do of upso-1
Development of new a-site ro at vill newada , tehsil maholi distt sitapur under lucknow do of upso-1
Read moreConstruction work of lucknow-bahraich road (nh-927) to bahraich-gonda road (sh-30) bahraich bypass in district bahraich in the financial year 2024-25.(05 years maintenance)
Construction work of lucknow-bahraich road (nh-927) to bahraich-gonda road (sh-30) bahraich bypass in district bahraich in the financial year 2024-25.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreConstruction work of lucknow-bahraich road (nh-927) to bahraich-gonda road (sh-30) bahraich bypass in district bahraich in the financial year 2024-25.(05 years maintenance)
Construction work of lucknow-bahraich road (nh-927) to bahraich-gonda road (sh-30) bahraich bypass in district bahraich in the financial year 2024-25.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type