Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vanichinchale Bhose Redde Nimboni Yedrav Maravade Road Mdr 69 Km 33/00 To 40/600 Tal Mangalwedha Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vanichinchale Bhose Redde Nimboni Yedrav Maravade Road Mdr 69 Km 33/00 To 40/600 Tal Mangalwedha Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.16/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to wanichinchale bhose redde nimboni yedrav marawade road mdr 69 km 26/00 to 28/200 and 31/00 to 33/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
Improvements and widening to wanichinchale bhose redde nimboni yedrav marawade road mdr 69 km 26/00 to 28/200 and 31/00 to 33/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
Read moreConst. of sabhamandap shri kshetra hanuman mandir at yedrav tal - mangalwedha
Const. of sabhamandap shri kshetra hanuman mandir at yedrav tal - mangalwedha
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to mdr to junooni hajapur talsangi maravade odr 89 ch 3/100 to 4/505 at mangalwedha
As above
Read moreProviding repairs and maintance to bhose r r water supply tal mangalwedha
Providing repairs and maintance to bhose r r water supply tal mangalwedha
Read moreConstructing of one room school building at nikam kope wasti at bhose tal mangalwedha
Constructing of one room school building at nikam kope wasti at bhose tal mangalwedha
Read moreRepairs of pumping machinery at head works and wtp works and of rrws bhose tal mangalwedha
Repairs of pumping machinery at head works and wtp works and of rrws bhose tal mangalwedha
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across shrinandagi river on mangalwedha khomnal bhalvani nimboni slagar mdr 73 at km 22/100 tal-mangalwedha dist-solapur
Construction of major submersible bridge across shrinandagi river on mangalwedha khomnal bhalvani nimboni slagar mdr 73 at km 22/100 tal-mangalwedha dist-solapur
Read moreConstruction of female constructing veternery dispensary grade 1 (veternery aid centre) with water supply and electric fitting at nimboni tal mangalwedha
Construction of female constructing veternery dispensary grade 1 (veternery aid centre) with water supply and electric fitting at nimboni tal mangalwedha
Read moreof your Industry type