Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Apna Ghar Facilities At M/S Jai Siddhi Vinayak Petroleum Under
|
| Description |
Development Of Apna Ghar Facilities At M/S Jai Siddhi Vinayak Petroleum Under
Vyara Rsa, District Tapi Under Surat Divisional Office Of Gujarat State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_GSO_184067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GSO/ENG/2024-25/LT/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/s Jai Siddhi Vinayak Petroleum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194315 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment of swagat facilities at m/s jai siddhi vinayak petroleum under vyara rsa, district-tapi under surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of swagat facilities at m/s jai siddhi vinayak petroleum under vyara rsa, district-tapi under surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreConstruction of apna ghar facilities at location: m/s. k. venkata lakshmi srinivasa filling station, raikal nh44
Construction of apna ghar facilities at location: m/s. k. venkata lakshmi srinivasa filling station, raikal nh44
Read moreConstruction of apna ghar facilities at as fuels
Construction of apna ghar facilities at as fuels
Read moreConstruction of apna ghar facilities at devi petro fils
Construction of apna ghar facilities at devi petro fils
Read moreTender for construction of apna ghar at m/s ganeshankar enterprises
Tender for construction of apna ghar at m/s ganeshankar enterprises
Read moreTender for construction of apna ghar at m/s bp gangaikondan
Tender for construction of apna ghar at m/s bp gangaikondan
Read moreConstruction of apna ghar facility at m/s mishra auto sales hsd
Constrcution of apna ghar facility at m/s mishra auto sales (hsd) retail outlet at job at village khajuri, nh 19, dist varanasi, varanasi territory
Read moreof your Industry type