Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine,Hydraulic Bale Press Machine,Flat Segregation Machine,Thread
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3789361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAAD ENTERPRISES
1697490
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.G. ENTERPRISES | Make : A G ENTERPRISES Model : AG Title : AG Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine | 16-08-2023 10:22:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ALFLAH MANUFACTURING COMPANY | Make : ALFLAH MANUFACTURING COMPANY Model : ALFLAH Title : ALFLAH - Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine | 15-08-2023 20:14:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | CLEAN WASTE PLANNING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : CWPI Title : MRF MACHINERY | 16-08-2023 10:21:45 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S ASIAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ASIAN Model : WEIGHING MACHINE Title : WEIGHING MACHINE | 15-08-2023 21:18:08 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAAD ENTERPRISES | Make : SAAD ENTERPRISES Model : SAAD Title : SAAD Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine | 15-08-2023 21:08:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine,Hydraulic Bale Press machine,Flat Segregation Machine,Thread | 1697490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALFLAH MANUFACTURING COMPANY | Item Categories : Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine,Hydraulic Bale Press machine,Flat Segregation Machine,Thread | 1725000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.G. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine,Hydraulic Bale Press machine,Flat Segregation Machine,Thread | 1749786.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAAD Other Item For MRF Operation | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 269790.000 |
| SAAD Weight Scaleling Machine Weigh Machine | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 23590.000 |
| SAAD Hydraulic Bale Press Machine | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 353990.000 |
| SAAD Flat Segregation Machine | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 412990.000 |
| SAAD Threading Machine Shedder | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 129750.000 |
| SAAD Fatka Machine | SAAD ENTERPRISES | SAAD | 1 | ₹ 507380.000 |
Weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Purchase of hydraulic wool bale press machine
Purchase of hydraulic wool bale press machine
Read morePurchase of hydraulic wool bale press machine
Purchase of hydraulic wool bale press machine
Read moreof your Industry type