Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proposed Cremation Ground Work In S No. 103,104 At Malkapur, Tal. Karad, Dist. Satara. For Malkapur Nagarparishad
Description
Proposed Cremation Ground Work In S No. 103,104 At Malkapur, Tal. Karad, Dist. Satara. For Malkapur Nagarparishad
Organisation Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DMA_1037120_1
Reference
Number
Civil-09/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 1.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Malkapur Municipal Council
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813268

Start Date March 16, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2024

Expired 887 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.