Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Widening And Improve. Of Exist. Carriageway To 4 L Of Kaliabor Numaligarh Sec From Ch.315.315 To Km. 400.990 Of Nh37 New Nh715 Include. Implementation Of Wfm Proposed On Knp Stretch In Assam On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Widening And Improve. Of Exist. Carriageway To 4 L Of Kaliabor Numaligarh Sec From Ch.315.315 To Km. 400.990 Of Nh37 New Nh715 Include. Implementation Of Wfm Proposed On Knp Stretch In Assam On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_255623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NEDIV-22012/ 1/2025-Northeast Division /E-299194 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294488 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.