Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Demolition Of Anganwadi At Vijayaragavapuram 6th Cross Street, K.K.Nagar In Division 136,Unit 28,Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Proposed Demolition Of Anganwadi At Vijayaragavapuram 6th Cross Street, K.K.Nagar In Division 136,Unit 28,Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_585043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E2/KKM/565/2025 (ReTender) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698934 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Proposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building center no. (33063040312-33063040313) and multi purpose hall at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street in div-136, unit-28, zone-10 (under virugambakkam mla fund )
Construction of anganwadi building center no. (33063040312-33063040313) and multi purpose hall at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street in div-136, unit-28, zone-10 (under virugambakkam mla fund )
Read moreImprovements to sivan park k.k.nagar in division-136, unit-28,zone-10
Improvements to sivan park k.k.nagar in division-136, unit-28,zone-10
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for water line at vijayaragavapuram in division 136, unit-28, zone- 10.
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for water line at vijayaragavapuram in division 136, unit-28, zone- 10.
Read moreProposed construction of pavilion at ashok pillar road , k.k.nagar, in division-138, unit-28, zone-10.
Proposed construction of pavilion at ashok pillar road , k.k.nagar, in division-138, unit-28, zone-10.
Read moreConstruction of gate and gate pillar on north side at sivan park , k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10
Construction of gate and gate pillar on north side at sivan park , k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete road at vijayaragavapuram 4th street under honble virugambakkam mla fund in division-136, unit- 28, zone-10
Providing and laying cement concrete road at vijayaragavapuram 4th street under honble virugambakkam mla fund in division-136, unit- 28, zone-10
Read moreDemolition of dilapidated building for anganwadi building at ngo colony 2nd cross street in dn-106-22, zone-8
Demolition of dilapidated building for anganwadi building at ngo colony 2nd cross street in dn-106-22, zone-8
Read moreProposed construction of ff in the existing uhwc at 10th sector 58th street, k.k.nagar, ayyavupuram vacant land in div-137, unit-28,zone-10
Proposed construction of ff in the existing uhwc at 10th sector 58th street, k.k.nagar, ayyavupuram vacant land in div-137, unit-28,zone-10
Read moreProposed demolition to the existing icds building at annamalai nagar third street in dn-139 ,unit-28 ,zone-10.
Proposed demolition to the existing icds building at annamalai nagar third street in dn-139 ,unit-28 ,zone-10.
Read moreof your Industry type