Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Toilet Block At Fruit And Vegetable Market Bishnah(under Mac Budget 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_270687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No DRSP/71 of 2024-25 Dated 20-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=836714 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Macadamization / black topping of fruit and vegetables market at chak avtara bishnah(under mac budget 2024-25)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. toilet block at gate no. 02 and 02 nos. urinal points at gate no. 03 at fruit and vegetable market narwal, jammu (under mac budget 2024-25)
Please refer to boq
Read moreEstablishment of simple composting unit at fruit and vegetable market, bishnah, jammu
Establishment of simple composting unit at fruit and vegetable market, bishnah, jammu
Read moreAnnual contract for cleaning of fruit and vegetable market in year 2024-25 of market committee tarn taran.
Annual contract for cleaning of fruit and vegetable market in year 2024-25 of market committee tarn taran
Read moreAnnual contract for cleaning of fruit and vegetable market in year 2024-25 of market committee tarn taran.
Annual contract for cleaning of fruit and vegetable market in year 2024-25 of market committee tarn taran.
Read moreDrilling of borewell for vegetable market fruit market and food grain market toilet blocks 12 nos at kwmc
Drilling of borewell for vegetable market fruit market and food grain market toilet blocks 12 nos at kwmc koyambedu
Read moreToilet block 43 to 60 at vegetable market
Operation and maintenance of 18 nos toilet blocks no 43 to 60 for h to n block of pay and use toilet blocks in vegetable market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreToilet block 24 to 42 at vegetable market
Operation and maintenance of 19 nos toilet blocks no 24 to 42 for a to g block of pay and use toilet blocks in vegetable market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreRenovation of 02 no lavatory block at fruit and vegetable market kupwara
Renovation of 02 no lavatory block at fruit and vegetable market kupwara
Read moreof your Industry type