Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Charna Bhwai Sangrah Road Km. 0/000 To 14/00 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall From Rd. 4/705 To 4/715)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Charna Bhwai Sangrah Road Km. 0/000 To 14/00 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall From Rd. 4/705 To 4/715)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SANGRAH 3135-60 DATED 20.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=164118 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.28/460 to 28/495).
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.28/460 to 28/495).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.26/245 to 26/280).
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.26/245 to 26/280).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baru tapre road km. 5/230 to 8/705
Construction of retaining wall at rd 7/645 to 4/665
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village dhanser km 0/000 to 4/765
Sh portion toward shiloli construction of b/wall in wire crate at rd 0/531 to 0/560 , 0/650 to 0/700 , ,0/810 to 0/860 and b/wall at rd km 0/510 to 0/531
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jukhari mahadev road at km 0/000 to 3/000
C/o cement concrete pavement at rd 2/650 to 3/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreof your Industry type