Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mixer Grinder,Thermo Flask For Office,Glass Vision 295ml,Casserole Small Size,Casserole Big Size,St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY | - | 01-02-2024 18:05:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 18:13:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM | - | 01-02-2024 18:24:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Thermo Flask for office,Glass vision 295ml,Casserole small size,Casserole big size,St | 179201.88 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Thermo Flask for office,Glass vision 295ml,Casserole small size,Casserole big size,St | 184660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Thermo Flask for office,Glass vision 295ml,Casserole small size,Casserole big size,St | 194710.00 | L3 |