Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnm Cutting Nozzles
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471681 |
|
Reference Number |
78246014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106471681/viewNitPdf_4713059.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreGas cutting nozzles pnm type, cutting range 10-15 mm, oxy-lpg,gas cutting nozzles pnm type ,cutting
Read more
Pnm cutting nozzles (3 seat) for oxy-lpg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) pnm cutting nozzles (3 seat) for oxy-lpg 1/16 inch (52246374) 2. pnm cutting nozzles (3 seat) for oxy-lpg 3/64 inch (52246375)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type