Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Training Aids At Mdzti/Tpj For Skill Development And Augmentation Of Basic Infrastructure In Hostel And Improvements Of Basic Amenities At Dtti/Kallukuzhi/Tpj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72854168 |
|
Reference Number |
T-SG-36-I-29-2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/72854168/viewNitPdf_4440558.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tiruchchirappalli division - mdzti/tpj and operating portion of dtti/tpj proposed upgradation of training aids and augmentation of basic infrastructure in hostel- - electrical arrangements-works contract.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAugmentation of telecom infrastructure for passenger amenities over sonpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovements to kallukuzhi colony by providing modular kitchen, reconstruction of dilapidated toilets & bathroom and verandah flooring for various quarters in sse/w/tpj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElakamon gp pro.no. 243/2024-25 improvements to basic amenities of ayurveda hospital
Elakamon gp pro.no. 243/2024-25 improvements to basic amenities of ayurveda hospital
Read moreImprovements of basic amenities to sc habitation in 4 nos thandalam colony at thandalam panchayat
Improvements of basic amenities to sc habitation in 4 nos thandalam colony at thandalam panchayat
Read moreImprovements of basic amenities to sc habitation in 2 nos thuthuvilampattu colony at puliyani panchayat
Improvements of basic amenities to sc habitation in 2 nos thuthuvilampattu colony at puliyani panchayat
Read moreDeposit scheme for basic amenities to public 2025-26 improvements of basic amenities for public at changarakulam police station providing flooring and ceiling works to the existing building
Deposit scheme for basic amenities to public 2025-26 improvements of basic amenities for public at changarakulam police station providing flooring and ceiling works to the existing building in first floor at changaramkulam police station malappuram
Read moreRenovation, beautification and construction of infrastructure for basic amenities at budharaja temple at ampani uner koksara block
Building
Read moreProviding additional infrastructure and basic amenities in the premises of ballabhgarh bus depot and all other works contingent thereto.
Providing additional infrastructure and basic amenities in the premises of ballabhgarh bus depot and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreConstruction of development of vending zone/shops with basic infrastructure and public amenities for street vendor near gandhi school, jhumri telaiya
Construction of development of vending zone/shops with basic infrastructure and public amenities for street vendor near gandhi school, jhumri telaiya
Read moreof your Industry type