Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hy7810158023, Gi Elbow Equal 90 Deg 3 By 4inch Isi Mark,Hy7810156500 , G.I. Socket Reducing 3 By 4in
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3917468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PAREKH TUBE DISTRIBUTORS LLPPAREKH TUBE DISTRIBUTORS LLPTOOLS INTERNATIONALTOOLS...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE FORGING | - | 13-09-2023 15:34:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises | - | 09-09-2023 11:35:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | COMPRESSORS & TOOLS CO | - | 13-09-2023 16:26:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NATURE HOME CONCEPTS | - | 11-09-2023 16:17:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 19:05:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PAREKH TUBE DISTRIBUTORS LLP | - | 14-09-2023 19:22:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | TOOLS INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-09-2023 14:30:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HY7810400479 , GUN METAL by BRONZE GATE VALVE 40MM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 18500.000 |
| HY7521001397 , GVGM,NSZ.50MM,PRI 778 CLA 1,SW G 2inchF END | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 26500.000 |
| HY7810158023, GI ELBOW EQUAL 90DEG-3 by 4inch ISI MARK | NA | BOQ Item | 750 | ₹ 32302.500 |
| HY7810156500 , G.I. SOCKET REDUCING-3 by 4inchX1 by 2inch ISI MARK | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 7906.000 |
| HY7810160028 , GI PIPE UNION-3 by 4inch INT THRD and PKG- ISI | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 78400.000 |
Pvc casing capping 3 by 4inch,1no equal to 10foot,pvc cross 3 by 4inch,pvc insulated alluminum cabl
Read more
Hy7810156020 - g.i. socket - coup equal-0.75inch isi mark - as pe spec,hy7810158023 - gi elbow equa
Read more
Elbow brs 90deg 1 4x1 8in,elbow mci ms 90deg 1in,elbow mci ms 90deg 3 4in,elbow ms 1 4x1 4in,elbow
Read more
3 by 4inch,150lbs, gskt,3 by 4in,1500lbs, gskt,2in,1500lbs, gskt,3in,1500lbs, gskt,6in,1500, i o ri
Read more
G.i (galvanised iron) reducing elbow 20,elbow equal 40 bore & hex nipple 15mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLong radius elbws 90deg carbonsteel nom size 3 by 4inch sch 80 with butt weld ends matl code aa7242
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4 point 6 half 3 by 4in 6in with nut,bolt hex ms 4 point 6 half 3 by 4in 4in with nut,b
Read more
4inch elbow 45 deg sch std b 16.9 bw 1.5d n,6inch equal tee sch std b 16.9 bw nace astm,6inch x 4in
Read more
of your Industry type