Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intermediate Overhauling (Ioh) Replacement Kit (4300007100)/32)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422615 |
|
Reference Number |
LC241283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422615/viewNitPdf_4657746.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit (aal part no. ? 4300007100/32) for single bottle vcb of m/s. aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit for single bottle vcb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit for single bottle vcb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit for single bottle vcb .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh ) replacement kit (4300007100/32 ) for single bottle vcb of m/s aal type vcba 25.10 tr. 1) annual overhauling (aoh) replacement kit (4300007100/30) each set consists of: (full deion is as per annexure enclosed in documents ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate over hauling (ioh) replacement kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate over hauling (ioh) replacement kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate over hauling (ioh) replacem [intermediate over hauling (ioh) replacement kit (4300007100/32) for single bottle vcb of m/s aal type vcb a 25.10 tr. one kit comprising of 20 items as per annexure.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type