Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works And Activities (Pbmc) On Nh 20 A (New Nh 303) Km. 0/0 To 5/0 And Nh 20 A (New Nh 503) Km 39/0 To 91/0
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works And Activities (Pbmc) On Nh 20 A (New Nh 303) Nagrota Bagwan Ranital Road Km. 0/0 To 5/0 And Nh 20 A (New Nh 503) Ranital To Mubarikpur In Km 
39/0 To 91/0 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_793147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105-SESHA-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 39.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833627 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreMaintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh 303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 0 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreMaintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh-303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 00 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Maintenance works and activities pbmc on nh 20a new nh-303 nagrota bagwan ranital road km 00 to 5 and nh 20a new nh 503 ranital to mubarikpur in km 39 to91 in the state of himachal pradesh
Read more---- restoration of road damaged caused due to laying of ofc on nh -20a new nh-503 km 39/0 to 91/0
Sh construction of breast wall at rd 67/220 to 67/242 on hill side(deposit work)
Read more---- restoration of road damaged caused due to laying of ofc on nh -20a new nh-503 km 39/0 to 91/0
Repair of ganrty board on km. 64/210 deposit work
Read moreAnnual repair and maintence on nh 20a (new nh 503) km 39/00 to 91/00
Construction of retaining wall at rd 78/330 to 78/345
Read moreAnnual repair and maintence on nh 20a (new nh 503) km 39/00 to 91/00
providing and laying of interlocking paver block in km rd 59/300 to 59/360 near beas bridge dehra
Read moreAnnual repair and maintence on nh 20a (new nh 503) km 39/00 to 91/00
Construction of retaining wall at rd 89/965 to 89/980 (rhs) near mubarikpur
Read moreof your Industry type