Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Triamcinolone Injection 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Inj. Triamcinolone 40mg/Ml 1ml Vial. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil All Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. The Procurement Will Be Conducted As Per The Guidelines Set Forth By The Central Govt. Ministry/Department. Keywords: Triamcinolone Injection, Medical Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Procurement, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Bilaspur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Triamcinolone 40mg/Ml 1ml Vial
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106386522 |
|
Reference Number |
08245338 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106386522/viewNitPdf_4618042.pdf |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj triamcinolone 40mg/ml , 1ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type