Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Dahiwad Waki Shevate Road Sh 106 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Mahad Dist. Raigad. (5054 R And B, 03 Sh)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Dahiwad Waki Shevate Road Sh 106 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Mahad Dist. Raigad. (5054 R And B, 03 Sh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 72 No./AB/Tender/4591 Date 10.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Improvement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of diversion road to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Construction of diversion road to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovements and widening to pachad raigad chatri nijampur road sh 95 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Improvements and widening to pachad raigad chatri nijampur road sh 95 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreConstruction of approach road at dahiwad harijanwadi to sh 65 connected road vr 172 taluka mahad, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of approach road at dahiwad harijanwadi to sh 65 connected road vr 172 taluka mahad, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreConstruction of shevate road taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515) (iv call)
Construction of shevate road taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515) (iv call)
Read moreImprovements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of primary health sub center at-dahiwad , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Construction of primary health sub center at-dahiwad , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to ladvali kinjloli dabhekarkond mandhale manghadrai shevate road mdr 95 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to ladvali kinjloli dabhekarkond mandhale manghadrai shevate road mdr 95 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Read more46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
Read moreImprovements to sh 72 to kumbhalwane road vr 125 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvements to sh 72 to kumbhalwane road vr 125 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreof your Industry type