Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
J.K Half Round File Rough 16 Inch,J.K Half Round File Smooth 6 Inch,J.K Half Round File Smooth 8 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6069866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARENA SOLAR ENERGY | - | 29-03-2025 11:38:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | - | 26-03-2025 16:14:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RARENA RENEWABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-03-2025 12:01:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | soni enterprises | - | 29-03-2025 14:29:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | United Marketing | - | 29-03-2025 15:50:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreJ.k half round file rough 16 inch,j.k half round file smooth 6 inch,j.k half round file smooth 8 in
Read more
Round file rough 8 and 12 inch each,round file fine 8 and 12 inch each,half round file rough 6 and
Read more
Round file rough 8 and 12 inch each,round file fine 8 and 12 inch each,half round file rough 6 and
Read more
Round file rough 8 and 12 inch each,round file fine 8 and 12 inch each,half round file rough 6 and
Read more
Rough file flat,rough file square,rough file triangle,rough file round,rough file half round,smooth
Read more
Rough file flat,rough file square,rough file triangle,rough file round,rough file half round,smooth
Read more
7426021305 half round 6 inch smooth file,7426020305 half round 6 inch bastard file,7426012405 flat
Read more
of your Industry type