Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Modernization Of Existing Trout Fish Farm At Khag..
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Modernization Of Existing Trout Fish Farm At Khag.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_265174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27-BRU of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beerwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810711 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreof your Industry type