Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Pole Mcb,Panel Printed Circuit Board Assembly Con,Rectifier Assy Complete With Diodes End,Relay 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 11:20:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 24-02-2024 11:26:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 24-02-2024 15:40:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 24-02-2024 11:32:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 24-02-2024 15:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 15:43:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Pole MCB,Panel Printed Circuit Board Assembly Con,Rectifier Assy Complete With Diodes End,Relay 3 | 41380.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Pole MCB,Panel Printed Circuit Board Assembly Con,Rectifier Assy Complete With Diodes End,Relay 3 | 42675.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Pole MCB,Panel Printed Circuit Board Assembly Con,Rectifier Assy Complete With Diodes End,Relay 3 | 42728.00 | L3 |