Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Dhuri Amargarh Road Dhuri Chhitanwala Road Via Burj Gohra Cheemam Bhari Mansa Samund Garh 10 0 To 18 0 Mc Dhuri Halqa Dhuri Compaction Of Earth Woek To 20 Mm Thick Open Graded Pc With Seal Coat And Const. Of Culverts Side Drain And Road
|
| Description |
Road Structures Distt Sangrur. Punjab Nirman Funds Work Code Sgr 2025 063
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_139873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-063 |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 14.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283055 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization of various link roads in mc dhuri and amargarh halqa dhuri and amargarh (compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts side drain and road structures) distt. sangrur and malerkotla (special
Assistance to states for capital investment 2025-26 funds scheme 600 cr. project-2025-26) group-2 work code-sgr-2025-097
Read moreWidening of link road dhuri malerkotla road to dhuri-chhittanwala road via bhasour rajindrapuri issra kheri jattan mimsa kandhargarh chhanna samundgarh chhanna in mc dhuri halqa dhuri compaction of earth work to 20mm thick work code-sgr-2023-034
Thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures distt sangrur prdb funds scheme const of new link roads widening of link road and const of phirnies project 2021-22 work code-sgr-2023-034
Read moreConstruction of link road to village garh km 0/0 to 0/630
Sh cd works providing and laying interlocking paver block and pcc drain
Read moreS/r of various link roads in mc amargarh halqa amargarh and mc sherpur halqa dhuri (compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts side drain and road structures) distt sangrur and malerkotla (mc funds 2025-
2025-26 and nida scheme sr prog.-2022-23, 2023-24, and 2024-25) group-1 work code-sgr-2025-090
Read moreSr of lr sangrur-dhuri road to dhuri byepass to dhobi ghat dhuri damaged due to sewer mc dhuri,compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culvert side drain and road structure distt. sangrur sewerage dept. funds
Distt. sangrur sewerage dept. funds sgr2023-040
Read moreUpgradation of link road dhuri sherpur road to changli mc dhuri, halqa dhuri, distt. sangrur (compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts, side drain and road structures). (funds nabard ridf-xxxi
Ridf-xxxi-(2025-26) work code 2025-069
Read moreConst of new link road dhuri malerkotla to dhuri chhattanwala via bardwal to harchandpur mc dhuri i compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures pidb funds sgr-2024-039
Const of new link road dhuri malerkotla to dhuri chhattanwala via bardwal to harchandpur mc dhuri i compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures pidb funds sgr-2024-039
Read moreImprovement to bhari karli road v.r.51 ni km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist,yavatmal
Improvement to bhari karli road v.r.51 ni km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist,yavatmal
Read moreRestoration/reconstruction on gowal tikker to mahesh garh road km 0/00 to 3/380
C/o b/wall at km 2/145 to 2/155, 2/235 to 2/245 and r/wall at km 2/789 to 2/801 and 600 mm hpc at 2/235,2/245
Read moreConstruction of new link road benra to ladda mc dhuri halqa dhuri compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures distt sangrur pidb funds sgr-2024-036
Construction of new link road benra to ladda mc dhuri halqa dhuri compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures distt sangrur pidb funds sgr-2024-036
Read moreof your Industry type