Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Per Chloro Ethylene (Pce),High Melting Wax 84 100 Degree Centigrade
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANWARLAL JHANWAR & SONS | Make : Model : Title : | 23-01-2024 19:10:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HETAL IMPEX | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PERCHLOROETHYLENE | 23-01-2024 16:42:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OM AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : PER CHLORO ETHYLENE (PCE) Title : PER CHLORO ETHYLENE (PCE) | 22-01-2024 16:33:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | P.D. Scientific Industries | Make : GRIPSIL/IMPORTED Model : PCE Title : PER CHLORO ETHYLENE (PCE) | 12-01-2024 16:24:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PON PURE CHEMICAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Pon Pure Chemical India Private Limited Model : Pon Pure Chemical India Private Limited Title : Perchloroethylene | 24-01-2024 11:30:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | S D FINE-CHEM LIMITED | Make : SDFINE Model : PER CHLORO ETHYLENE (PCE) Title : PER CHLORO ETHYLENE (PCE) | 23-01-2024 17:28:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SANJAY CHEMICALS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sanjay Chemicals India Pvt Ltd Model : Per Chloro Ethylene Title : Per Chloro Ethylene | 23-01-2024 16:21:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Thermostat range 30 to 100 degree centigrade.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermostat range 30 to 100 degree centigrade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated hot air oven 400 degree centigrade,high temperature furnace 1400 degree centi
Read more
Reticulocyte stain rtu bottle of 120ml,glycerine ar glycerol,paraffin wax melting 56 degree centigr
Read more
Reticulocyte stain rtu bottle of 120ml,glycerine ar glycerol,paraffin wax melting 56 degree centigr
Read more
Liplex-t2 grease (high performance specialist lubricant) for pantograph servomotor, (working temperature = - 20 degree centigrade to 180 degree centigrade) of balmerol/ioc/hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiplex-t2 grease (high performance specialist lubricant) for pantograph servomotor, (working temperature = - 20 degree centigrade to 180 degree centigrade) of balmerol/ioc/hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type