Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Book Shelf,Carpet Large,Carpet Small,Planters Set,Tv Show Case Table,Shoe Rack,Centre Table,Storege
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4448532
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 07, 2024 23:37
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BUELAS ENTERPRISES - 20-01-2024 12:08:20 MSE Qualified
2 calibre traders - 19-01-2024 22:58:16 N/A Disqualified
3 SAINIK TRADERS - 20-01-2024 12:32:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BUELAS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Book Shelf,Carpet large,Carpet small,Planters set,TV show case Table,Shoe Rack,Centre table,Storege 132000.00 L1
2 SAINIK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Book Shelf,Carpet large,Carpet small,Planters set,TV show case Table,Shoe Rack,Centre table,Storege 149989.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise