Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Of Rain Shelter On Kalka Shimla Wngtoo Road Nh 05 From Km.31/00 To 145/100 And 0/0 To 13/0 On Shimla Bye Pass
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Rain Shelter At Tutukandi At 1/820) (Against Nhai Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_97638_3 |
|
Reference Number |
No.4825-30 dated 02.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143270 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of nh-05 on kalka shimla wangtoo road from km.131/0 to 145/100 and km.0/0 to 13/00 of shimla bye pass
Providing and fixing road furniture for road safetypurpose i.e.sign boards, road studs and delineators on nh-05 km.131/000 to 145/100 and 0/000 to 13/000 on shimla bye pass
Read moreMaintenance of nh 05 on kalka-shimla wangtoo road from km 131/0 to 145/100 and km 0/0 to 13/00 of shimla byepass
M/t on extended portion and sinking portion on various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 175.110 to175.121 under fdr in state of hp
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 172.810 to 172.857
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 191.415 to 191.462
Read moreR r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 201.755 to 201.800
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kalka shimla wangtoo road from km 131/00 to 145/000 and 0/00 to 13/00 of shimla byepass
M/t on extended portion and siking portion on various rds
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kalka shimla wantoo road nh-05 km 131/000 to 145/100 and 0/000 to 13/000
Construction of foot over bridge at shoghi bazar
Read moreof your Industry type