Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Master Storm Water Drainage Scheme Faridabad. Reconstruction Of Damaged Manholes Of Storm Water Drain Along Sec 15/15 A Dividing Road, Faridabad.
Description
Master Storm Water Drainage Scheme Faridabad. Reconstruction Of Damaged Manholes Of Storm Water Drain Along Sec 15/15 A Dividing Road, Faridabad.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_307466_1
Reference
Number
2023FE5D2778 5DDE 4651 9C7C E927342AA7841851002
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 31180
Tender Value -
Place Division FMDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date August 31, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.