Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cp Plus Ptz Camera 25 X Zoom 2 Mp,Cp Plus Nvr 8 Ch 2 Sata,Segate Wd Hdd 4 Tb,D Link Media Converter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GBP LIFECARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 11:51:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VBOTS LLC | - | 04-09-2023 16:32:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEVENO INFOTECH | - | 04-09-2023 19:32:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GBP LIFECARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CP Plus PTZ Camera 25 x Zoom 2 MP,CP Plus NVR 8 Ch 2 SATA,Segate WD HDD 4 TB,D Link Media Converter | 198520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VBOTS LLC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CP Plus PTZ Camera 25 x Zoom 2 MP,CP Plus NVR 8 Ch 2 SATA,Segate WD HDD 4 TB,D Link Media Converter | 335075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VEVENO INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CP Plus PTZ Camera 25 x Zoom 2 MP,CP Plus NVR 8 Ch 2 SATA,Segate WD HDD 4 TB,D Link Media Converter | 2855900.00 | L3 |