Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Service Photocopier Machine Collator; Riso; Oem Authorised Service Provider
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Legislative Department | Ministry of Law and Justice |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3646020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECHMART SYSTEMS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
44220.82
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.G.SYSTEMS | 17-07-2023 17:21:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | 19-07-2023 16:10:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHMART SYSTEMS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2023 18:03:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHMART SYSTEMS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Collator; RISO; OEM Authorised Service Provider | 44220.82 | L1 |
| 2 | B.G.SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Collator; RISO; OEM Authorised Service Provider | 46075.89 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Collator; RISO; OEM Authorised Service Provider | 46326.58 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Collator; RISO; OEM Authorised Service Provider | Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine | 1 | ₹ 44220.820 |
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - photocopier machine - collator tc 5100; riso; oem authorised service
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - photocopier machine; riso; oem authorised servi
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - collator ec4800; superfax; oem authorised servi
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - riso ez 221a and collator tc 5100; riso; oem au
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - comcolor fw5230; riso; oem authorised service p
Read more
Annual maintenance service - photocopier machine - comcolor fw 1230; riso; oem authorised service
Read more
of your Industry type