Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal On Bhiladiya Parsai Pipariya Markadhana Kalmesra Road, P.W.D. Rest House Campus, Adj Qtr. Approach Road, Court Buildign Approach Road, Sohagpur. 4th Call, Pac Rs. 56.03 Lacs On Road Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Complet
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal On Bhiladiya Parsai Pipariya Markadhana Kalmesra Road, P.W.D. Rest House Campus, Adj Qtr. Approach Road, Court Buildign Approach Road, Sohagpur. 4th Call, Pac Rs. 56.03 Lacs On Road Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Complet
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_284613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023/e-Tender/N.Puram/Dated 16.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 56030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C.E. P.W.D. BHOPAL ZONE, BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bridge and culvert of various road in pipariya section under sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Repair and maintenance of bridge and culvert of various road in pipariya section under sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreCollection of b.t. patch repair material on different roads under p.w.d. sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.94 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Collection of b.t. patch repair material on different roads under p.w.d. sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.94 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bridge and culvert of various road in sohagpur section under sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Repair and maintenance of bridge and culvert of various road in sohagpur section under sub dn. pipariya. 1st call, pac rs. 16.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of tetki to pather approach road length 3.775 k.m. bailance wrok sor date- 25.03.2022
Construction of tetki to pather approach road length 3.775 k.m. bailance wrok sor date- 25.03.2022
Read moreBarricading, temperory heliped work for vip, vvip and other functions programme in law and order under pwd. sub dn. narmadapuram. 2nd call, pac rs. 19.50 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 and building sor 01.01.2024 (ammendment upto date), complet
Barricading, temperory heliped work for vip, vvip and other functions programme in law and order under pwd. sub dn. narmadapuram. 2nd call, pac rs. 19.50 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 and building sor 01.01.2024 (ammendment upto date), complet
Read moreRepairs of bridge, culverts with damage approach different roads of pachmarhi sub division. 1st call, pac rs. 17.95 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Repairs of bridge, culverts with damage approach different roads of pachmarhi sub division. 1st call, pac rs. 17.95 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of belhata pipariya tola upto sonvarsha approach road length 3.00 km under sub division satna
Construction of belhata pipariya tola upto sonvarsha approach road length 3.00 km under sub division satna
Read moreRepairing and renewal work of approach cc road (ch-150m to 300m) at mandi yard pipariya
Repairing and renewal work of approach cc road (ch-150m to 300m) at mandi yard pipariya
Read moreConstruction of approach road in bed of narmada river for bandrabhan mela 2023 at narmada tawa river sangam. 1st call, pac rs. 19.81 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 30 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of approach road in bed of narmada river for bandrabhan mela 2023 at narmada tawa river sangam. 1st call, pac rs. 19.81 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 30 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreof your Industry type