Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami Sr. No.176/24 25) Ultrasonic Probes Compatible With Existing Lithotripter In Ot
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106530483 |
|
Reference Number |
82248519 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106530483/viewNitPdf_4779190.pdf |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami sr. no.176/24-25) ultrasonic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami sr. no.176/24-25) ultrasonic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.gr-27/24-25)ultrasonic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.new item /surgery) pneumatic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.new item /surgery) pneumatic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.new item /surgery) pneumatic probes compatible with existing lithotripter in ot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27ea06/24-25) battery for cordless ultrasonic probes.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type