Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2023/Wrd/Nilwande R.D.77/500 /Cr Gate/01.
Description
Manufacturing , Transportation And Erection Of Cr Gate 1.8mtr X 1.8mtr 2 Nos With Embedments, Leaf And Stem Hoist For Upper Pravara Left Bank Canal At R.D. 77/500 Kms Under The Control Of Ex. Engr., Upper Pravara Canal Division , Sangamner
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_WRDMN_924344_1
Reference
Number
2023/WRD/Nilwande R.D.77/500 /CR gate/01
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.