Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2000/1000 Ltr Ro Palnt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHUTOSH CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : 2000 LTR RO PLANT Title : 2000 LTR RO PLANT | 08-09-2023 19:46:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | CHANDRESH DHIRUBHAI VADODARIYA | Make : NA Model : 2000 LTR RO PLANT Title : 2000 LTR RO PLANT | 08-09-2023 19:18:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | MANISH G DHADUK | Make : NA Model : 2000 LTR RO PLANT Title : 2000 LTR RO PLANT | 08-09-2023 19:34:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | NIMSTECH INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 2000/1000 Ltr RO Palnt Title : 2000/1000 Ltr RO Palnt | 08-09-2023 15:12:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PUREWELL | Make : PUREWELL Model : RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT (Q3) Title : RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT (Q3) | 11-09-2023 13:43:34 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 6 | VEER ENTERPRISE | Make : PURE H2O Model : PURE 1000/2000 LPH RO PLANT Title : PURE H2O RO PLANT | 06-09-2023 19:01:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreAgency for grant of advertisement rights on 1000 full bus
Advertisement rights on full bus. per bus per month rs.5000 (total for 1000 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreAgency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses
Advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses. mlf rs.4740000 (total for 1500 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreTenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreMaintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Read moreof your Industry type