Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amtc Of Ephs In Sector 6 Ue Karnal
|
| Description |
Amtc Of Ephs In Sector 6 Ue Karnal
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_313697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023602D4CA6 C63F 4EB1 AF3A CC8C018FFF24240HSV |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIV Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreof your Industry type