Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of (1) Running Track (2) Kabbadi Ground (3) Volley Ball Ground (4) Kho Kho Ground (5) Compound Wall (6) Ground Levelling (7) Rcc Drain At Tulaka Kirda Sankul Purna Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of (1) Running Track (2) Kabbadi Ground (3) Volley Ball Ground (4) Kho Kho Ground (5) Compound Wall (6) Ground Levelling (7) Rcc Drain At Tulaka Kirda Sankul Purna Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935330_3 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of badminton hall volley ball ground kho kho ground kabddi ground and drinking water arrangement with electrification at taluka krida sankul mouda dist nagpur
Construction of badminton hall volley ball ground kho kho ground kabddi ground and drinking water arrangement with electrification at taluka krida sankul mouda dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of mini polyclinic for animal husbandry department at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Construction of mini polyclinic for animal husbandry department at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreDevelopment of play ground for kabbadi , kho-kho and volly ball at ganeshpur tq dist washim 3rd call
Development of play ground for kabbadi , kho-kho and volly ball at ganeshpur tq dist washim 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of residental quarter for sub-divisional engineer class-i at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Construction of residental quarter for sub-divisional engineer class-i at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to (a)girls hostel building for dept.of social justice at purna (b)boys hostel building for dept.of social justice at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Repairs to (a)girls hostel building for dept.of social justice at purna (b)boys hostel building for dept.of social justice at purna tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad primary school
Construction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad 29 primary school
Read moreImprovement with cd work to kouadgaon to purna road vr-55 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement with cd work to kouadgaon to purna road vr-55 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement with cd work to kaudgaon to purna road vr-55 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement with cd work to kaudgaon to purna road vr-55 km.0/00 to 7/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad primary school(2nd call))
Construction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad 29 primary school
Read moreConstruction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad prathamic school-3rd call
Construction of various play field kho-kho, kabaddi and volley ball each one ground for zilla parishad prathamic school.
Read moreof your Industry type