Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Body Evaporative Coolers Desert Cooler,Mist Air Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5385935 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRCARE AND APPLIANCES ZONE | Make : classic Model : Classic_5Kdualcolour | 20-09-2024 23:15:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INDOTECH ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | Make : MUSTCOOL Model : MCOOL-510HP | 21-09-2024 13:40:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NIRMAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : MUSTCOOL Model : MCOOL-510HP | 16-09-2024 19:08:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sehgal Electricals India | Make : MUSTCOOL Model : MCOOL-510HP | 22-09-2024 21:45:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES | Make : MUSTCOOL Model : MCOOL-510HP | 23-09-2024 10:21:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreSteel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler,steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler
Read more
Steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler,steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler
Read more
Steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler,steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler
Read more
Steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler,steel body evaporative coolers - desert cooler
Read more
of your Industry type