Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pombramala Thodu Samrakshana Bithi Nirmmanam , Ward 5 Project No 383 , 2024/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION KIZHAKKOTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168377 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp project no.693/25 kaarthikapuram govt high school samrakshana bithi punarnirmanam in udayagiri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp project no.693/25 &#x0d kaarthikapuram govt high school&#x0d samrakshana bithi punarnirmanam in&#x0d udayagiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 puthumanamedu pampupara thodu samrakshana bhithi-vandanmedu gp proj 52/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 puthumanamedu pampupara thodu samrakshana bhithi-vandanmedu gp proj 52/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 in koduvally bp-pr no 182/24 pombramala thodu side protection in kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Improvement of thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-mullackal ward - pre monsoon thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-mullackal ward&#x0d - pre monsoon thodu cleaning-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 554/23-24 -cleaning of kavil thodu - palace ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 554/23-24 -cleaning of kavil thodu - palace ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-thathampally ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-thathampally&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-thumpoly ward - premonsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-thumpoly&#x0d ward - premonsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type