Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliyoor Gp.73/2023 24.Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Kalliyoor Gp.73/2023
24.Thennoor Mulavilakam Road Interlocking In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalliyoor GP.73/2023- 24.Thennoor Mulavilakam road |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klyr gp.73/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp..thennoor mulavilakam road interlockingthennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Klyr gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlockingthennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Read morePro no-380/2023-24 thennoor mulavilakom road berm concreting in ward 2 in kalliyoor gp
Pro no-380/2023-24 thennoor mulavilakom road berm concreting in ward 2 in kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no.54/2023-24-vayalarikath panayil idaroad interlocking in ward 2 in kalliyoor gp
Pro no.54/2023-24-vayalarikath panayil idaroad interlocking in ward 2 in kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.151/2023-24 vattavila road interlocking in ward 12 -kalliyoor g p.
Read moreVamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 25-thennoor road reconcreting ward 2
Vamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 25-thennoor road reconcreting ward 2
Read moreKalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Kalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreof your Industry type