Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Boring And Pipe Line At Rhs And Ramdih Colony Of Bonjemihary Colliery Under Salanpur Area
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Boring And Pipe Line At Rhs And Ramdih Colony Of Bonjemihary Colliery Under Salanpur Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_284815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SLN/GM/AE(C)/E-Tender/23-24/20 dated 01.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road at rhs dendua colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Repairing of bituminous road at rhs dendua colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Read moreInstallation of 100w led street light fittings at dendua rhs of bonjemihary colliery under salanpur area.
Installation of 100w led street light fittings at dendua rhs of bonjemihary colliery under salanpur area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Repairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Read moreRenovation of kali mandir near bonjemihary sub-station under bonjemihary colliery salanpur area.
Renovation of kali mandir near bonjemihary sub-station under bonjemihary colliery salanpur area.
Read moreSupply and installation of street lighting at ramdih colony with octagonal 8 meter tubular pole of bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Supply and installation of street lighting at ramdih colony with octagonal 8 meter tubular pole of bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Read moreSupply and installation of street lighting at ramdih colony with octagonal 8 meter tubular pole of bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Supply and installation of street lighting at ramdih colony with octagonal 8 meter tubular pole of bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Read moreShifting of shiv temple and hanuman temple of bonjemihary colliery (near agent office) to rhs, dendua colony by construction of shiv temple, hanuman temple and other infrastructure under bonjemihary colliery of salanpur area.
Shifting of shiv temple and hanuman temple of bonjemihary colliery (near agent office) to rhs, dendua colony by construction of shiv temple, hanuman temple and other infrastructure under bonjemihary colliery of salanpur area.
Read moreConstruction of shiv mandir at bonjemihary colony under bonjemihary colliery
Construction of shiv mandir at bonjemihary colony under bonjemihary colliery
Read moreInstallation and upgradation of switch of bonjemihary colliery under salanpur area
Installation and upgradation of switch of bonjemihary colliery under salanpur area
Read moreof your Industry type