Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No. 542.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No. 542.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_335327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347615 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Repairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel 542
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel 542
Read moreRepairing of ekg10 shovel sl no. 521
Repairing of damaged both side wall, back wall and 
 railing straightening these into the original shape and fitting of these with machine by fitting 
 bolt and nut etc. of russian shovel sl. no.521 of abocp block-ii area.
Read moreof your Industry type