Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Kv Electrification Work In Connection With Provision Of Rob At Lc No 17 A At Km 356/3 4 Between Cpj Gh In Gkp Pnya Section Of Varanasi Division N.E Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77652685 |
|
Reference Number |
SrDEE-TRD-BSB-2024-25-T14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77652685/viewNitPdf_4728665.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25 kv electrification work in connection with provision of light rob at lc no-68b at km 96/353 between pou-bagj in the-cpj section of varanasi division n.e railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv electrification work in connection with provision of light rob at lc no-68b at km 96/353 between pou-bagj in the-cpj section of varanasi division n.e railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv ohe electrification work in connection with removal of infringement on proposed dsdc route at pnya bridge no.50 in section gkp-pnya of n.e. railway, varanasi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification of ohe work due to construction of rob at l-xing no.5a between gkp - andn under amrit bharat station scheme in ljn division of n.e. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with, electrification of rob at lc no. gj 36 at balaghat yard, rub at lc no. 454 between parmalkasa - murhipar stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 482 between darekasa - salekasa stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 505 between gudma - gondia stations and rob at lc no. 512 between gondia - gangajhari block section of secr/nagpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutsourcing of psi maintenance activities of mau, amh, btt, cpj depot under jurisdiction of adee/trd/gkp of bsb division excluding cpr-gkc section of n.e. railways for 2 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rob at lc-33 between gwl-bix section of jhs division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob and lhs at lc for elimination of manned lc no. 505 km 994/27-29 between gudma-gondia stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with, upgradation/modernization of amgoan (agn) goods shed, electrification of rob at lc no. gj 36 at balaghat yard, electrification of rub at lc no. 454 between parmalkasa - murhipar stations, electrification of rob and lhs at lc no. 482 between darekasa - salekasa stations, electrification of rob and lhs at lc no. 505 between gudma - gondia stations and electrification of lrob at lc no. 512 between gondia - gangajhari block section of secr/nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with providing rob in lieu of lc no. 233 between mdpr-kmbl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type