Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impovement Of Road By Cement Concrete From Connecting Of Nh (Beside Samrat Hotel) To Ranchi Colony Road,Near Deshbandhu Ground, Within Ward No 21,Under Dmc.
|
| Description |
Impovement Of Road By Cement Concrete From Connecting Of Nh (Beside Samrat Hotel) To Ranchi Colony Road,Near Deshbandhu Ground, Within Ward No 21,Under Dmc.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_809127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/PW/NIT-340/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798557 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impovement of road by cement concrete from connecting of nh (beside samrat hotel) to ranchi colony road,near deshbandhu ground, within ward no-21,under dmc.
Impovement of road by cement concrete from connecting of nh (beside samrat hotel) to ranchi colony road,near deshbandhu ground, within ward no-21,under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over baru river connecting gram ichadih to nh 33 main road under tamar block ranchi district.
Construction of bridge over baru river connecting gram ichadih to nh 33 main road under tamar block ranchi district.
Read moreRepairing of b.t road and drain at nabapally beside sonartari apartment ,ward-15 under dmc
Repairing of b.t road and drain at nabapally beside sonartari apartment ,ward-15 under dmc
Read moreRepairing of drain beside road of bibhuti bhusan sarani, under ward no 22 under dmc.
Repairing of drain beside road of bibhuti bhusan sarani, under ward no 22 under dmc.
Read moreMtc. of road from nh-08 (near trijunction) to ambedkar road (beside k.v bokafa)
Mtc. of road from nh-08 (near trijunction) to ambedkar road (beside k.v bokafa)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near rajak house to connecting road, prasenjit house to connecting road,amar ghosh house to connecting road at link park 1 ,within ward no-13, under dmc.
Construction of concrete road near rajak house to connecting road, prasenjit house to connecting road,amar ghosh house to connecting road at link park 1 ,within ward no-13, under dmc.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala beside of swagat hotel 80ft road in ward-37zone-4
Repairing of damaged dot nala beside of swagat hotel 80ft road in ward-37zone-4
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Construction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Read moreHotmixing of road from hotel satyaheera to hotel green park via gandhi circle upto nh 66 in mapusa constituency
Hotmixing of road &#x0d from hotel satyaheera &#x0d to hotel green park &#x0d via gandhi circle upto &#x0d nh 66 in mapusa &#x0d constituency
Read moreRwd/ranchi/01/2022-23, construction of road from ranchi purulia road nh 4 railway flyover to arra tangratoli via nayatoli (l-3.22 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/01/2022-23, construction of road from ranchi purulia road nh 4 railway flyover to arra tangratoli via nayatoli (l-3.22 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type