Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation/Strengthening Of 1no Rural Roads In Palani Block Of Dindigul District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam Mgsmt 25percentage 2022 23 Tn05 134
Description
Upgradation/Strengthening Of 1no Rural Roads In Palani Block Of Dindigul District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam Mgsmt 25percentage 2022 23 Tn05 134
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_346408_1
Reference
Number
DIPR NO.3578/Tender / 2023 dated. 13.07.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DRDA,DINDIGUL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 18:55
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.