Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Duster Brush,Refill For Automatic Air Freshner 250 Ml Pack,Mosquito Repellent Machine With Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 02:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANC ARC WELDING WORKS | - | 14-10-2023 13:11:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | K C M BUILDERS AND CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 18:08:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 13:24:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Duster Brush,Refill for Automatic Air Freshner 250 ML Pack,Mosquito Repellent Machine with Li | 141205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANC ARC WELDING WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Duster Brush,Refill for Automatic Air Freshner 250 ML Pack,Mosquito Repellent Machine with Li | 146926.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K C M BUILDERS AND CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Duster Brush,Refill for Automatic Air Freshner 250 ML Pack,Mosquito Repellent Machine with Li | 226120.00 | L3 |