Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deep Freezer Compressor Replacement,Deep Freezer Gas Refilling,Ac Servicing,Ac Compressor Replaceme
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4147278
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 30, 2023 19:16
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAVI ENTERPRISES - 18-11-2023 13:45:41 N/A Qualified
2 SHRI BALA JI SALES - 18-11-2023 13:25:58 N/A Qualified
3 STUDENT POINT - 18-11-2023 13:33:30 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI BALA JI SALES Item Categories : Deep Freezer Compressor replacement,Deep Freezer Gas Refilling,AC Servicing,AC Compressor replaceme 17346.00 L1
2 STUDENT POINT Item Categories : Deep Freezer Compressor replacement,Deep Freezer Gas Refilling,AC Servicing,AC Compressor replaceme 24400.00 L2
3 CHAVI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Deep Freezer Compressor replacement,Deep Freezer Gas Refilling,AC Servicing,AC Compressor replaceme 27900.00 L3