Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 2023 24 Panakkadu Thazhe Athakassery A M B A L A M R O A D , U L L I Y E R I G P Dckkd/8259/2024 F3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fdr 2023 24 Panakkadu Thazhe Athakassery&Amp#X0d
A M B A L A M R O A D , U L L I Y E R I G P &Amp#X0d
Dckkd/8259/2024 F3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_779519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2147964-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ulliyeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277329 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreFdr-2024-25 - shankaravayal keloth vayal road (koloth vayal kannadippara muslim p a l l i r o a d ) , k o o r a c h u n d u g p - dckkd/9024/2025-f3-general civil work-retender
Fdr-2024-25 - shankaravayal keloth vayal&#x0d road (koloth vayal kannadippara muslim&#x0d p a l l i r o a d ) , k o o r a c h u n d u g p -&#x0d dckkd/9024/2025-f3-general civil work-retender
Read moreFdr-2025-26 - karimbapoyil thazhathe k a d a v u r o a d , n a d u v a n n u r g p - dckkd/347/2026-f3-general civil work
Fdr-2025-26 - karimbapoyil thazhathe&#x0d k a d a v u r o a d , n a d u v a n n u r g p -&#x0d dckkd/347/2026-f3-general civil work
Read moreS m a r t c l a s s r o o m muzhappilangad
G e n e r a l - s m a r t c l a s s r o o m&#x0d muzhappilangad-construction of smart class&#x0d room at muzhappilngad higher secondary&#x0d school in kannurdistrict-general electronics&#x0d work
Read moreFlood damages-kannur district- immediate restoration and improvement of the damaged infrastructure 2023-2024- n a r e e k k a m v a l l y m r i g a s h u p a t h r i a r a t h i l a m b a l a m a r a t h i p p a r a m b a road,between chainage 0/514
Renovation
Read moreFlood damages kannur district- immediate restoration and improvement of the damaged infrastructure 2023-2024- n a r e e k k a m v a l l y m r i g a s h u p a t h r i a r a t h i l a m b a l a m a r a t h i p p a r a m b a road,between chainage 0/514
Renovation
Read moreK o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l&#x0d athikkolli culvert construction&#x0d in ward22 in thavinhal gp
Read moreJ a l j e e v a n m i s s i o n ( j j m ) - t h a l a k u l a t h u r g r a m a
J a l j e e v a n m i s s i o n ( j j m ) - t h a l a k u l a t h u r g r a m a&#x0d panchayath-providing booster stations in various wards in&#x0d thalakulathur g.p-pipeline work&#x0d
Read more191/2023-2024- p e r i n g a m m a l a m a r k e t renovation(rtender)
191/2023-2024- p e r i n g a m m a l a m a r k e t renovation(rtender)
Read moreof your Industry type